Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Testing Account Account, Testing
Jeanna Beasely Beasely, Jeanna Preschool Aide
Lauren Benak Benak, Lauren Student Services
Nicole Blissett Blissett, Nicole Teacher
Amy Bond Bond, Amy Childcare Staff
Tammy Bruner Bruner, Tammy Teacher
Christi Byrd Byrd, Christi Preschool Aide
Jennifer Canady Canady, Jennifer Teacher
Ali Carpenter Carpenter, Ali Teacher
Cliff Carter Carter, Cliff Development Director
PCS Cashier Cashier, PCS
Katherine Cheshire Cheshire, Katherine Preschool Teacher
Kathy Compton Compton, Kathy Logic Principal
Michelle Cook Cook, Michelle Kitchen Assistant
Kathryn Cox Cox, Kathryn Childcare Staff
Sharri Crim Crim, Sharri Teacher
Claire Crockett Crockett, Claire Teacher
Jonathan Davis Davis, Jonathan Director of Advancement
Mary Beth Downey Downey, Mary Beth Teacher
Breanna Egbert Egbert, Breanna Teacher
Rebekah Erickson Erickson, Rebekah Clerical/Teacher
Reagan Farris Farris, Reagan Dean of Students
Leigh Faulk Faulk, Leigh Preschool Aide
Jane Folds Folds, Jane Teacher
Stacy Fountain Fountain, Stacy Teacher
Cassie Freeman Freeman, Cassie Teacher
Alyssa Fripp Fripp, Alyssa Teacher
Paul Fripp Fripp, Paul Culinary Director
Kayla Gannon Gannon, Kayla Administrative Assistant/Extended Day Aide
Patricia Godwin Godwin, Patricia Clerical
Jeff Goodson Goodson, Jeff Teacher
Marlesa Greiner Greiner, Marlesa Teacher
Staff Guest Guest, Staff
Dewayne Harrison Harrison, Dewayne Buildings and Grounds Assistant
Charlotte Hartley Hartley, Charlotte Teacher
Mitzi Hasty Hasty, Mitzi Technical Support
Christina Hayes Hayes, Christina VIP Coordinator
Hannah Hendrix Hendrix, Hannah Student Services/Clerical
Eric Hoffmann Hoffmann, Eric Teacher
Amy Ingram Ingram, Amy Preschool Teacher
Brittney Johnson Johnson, Brittney Preschool Aide
Darlene Jones Jones, Darlene Grammar Principal
Kenny Keith Keith, Kenny Teacher
Neva Kendrick Kendrick, Neva Administrative Assistant
Sue Killebrew Killebrew, Sue Teacher
Jayson Kirk Kirk, Jayson Teacher
Crystal Kirkland Kirkland, Crystal Preschool Aide
Terri Kirkland Kirkland, Terri Teacher
Melissa Knight Knight, Melissa Teacher
Emory Latta Latta, Emory Head of School
Danny Love Love, Danny Band Director
Courtney Mann Mann, Courtney Teacher
Ray Martin Martin, Ray IT Director
Rachel Mayes Mayes, Rachel Teacher
Lindsey McCallister McCallister, Lindsey Teacher
Andi McClurkin McClurkin, Andi Teacher
Amelia McCollough McCollough, Amelia Teacher
Brittany McKibben McKibben, Brittany Financial Administrator
Carol McKnight McKnight, Carol Clerical
Jennifer Miller Miller, Jennifer Preschool Aide
Shirley Miller Miller, Shirley Teacher
Sue Miller Miller, Sue Facilitator
Jennifer Milton Milton, Jennifer Clerical
Allyson Mims Mims, Allyson Preschool Aide
Jan Murray Murray, Jan Clerical
Hannah Nelson Nelson, Hannah Teacher
Rhonda Nemish Nemish, Rhonda Clerical
Hannah Norman Norman, Hannah Teacher
Shea Norwood Norwood, Shea Teacher
Bill Oldfield Oldfield, Bill Athletic Director
Debbie O’Dell O’Dell, Debbie Office Administrator
Hayley Palm Palm, Hayley Teacher
Allyson Parrish Parrish, Allyson Teacher
Ann Payne Payne, Ann Teacher
Christen Price Price, Christen Communications
Kari Price Price, Kari Teacher
Kerrie Reed Reed, Kerrie Preschool Teacher
Peyton Register Register, Peyton Teacher
Eleatha Ross Ross, Eleatha Childcare Staff
Ashley Rutland Rutland, Ashley Administrative Assistant
Lindsey Salter Salter, Lindsey Teacher
Dawn Sanders Sanders, Dawn Preschool Teacher
Heather Sanders Sanders, Heather Communications
Jennifer Sanders Sanders, Jennifer Teacher
Jordan Sanders Sanders, Jordan Curriculum
Samantha Shepard Shepard, Samantha Teacher
Sonja Shepard Shepard, Sonja Teacher
Amy Shipman Shipman, Amy Teacher
Marron Shipman Shipman, Marron Teacher
Brantley Sloop Sloop, Brantley Teacher
Meagan Sloop Sloop, Meagan Teacher
Chris Smith Smith, Chris Teacher
Christina Smith Smith, Christina Teacher
Joni Smith Smith, Joni Teacher
Dona Stickler Stickler, Dona Preschool Teacher
John Stickles Stickles, John Teacher
PEC Sub Sub, PEC
Tiffany Sullivan Sullivan, Tiffany Grammar Aide
Liz Talmadge Talmadge, Liz Fine Arts Director
Dan Tankersley Tankersley, Dan Teacher
Stephanie Tankersley Tankersley, Stephanie Preschool Aide
Susan Taylor Taylor, Susan Teacher
Andrea Tew Tew, Andrea Teacher
Betty Thomas Thomas, Betty Teacher
Daronda Thomley Thomley, Daronda Preschool Aide
Teresa Thompson Thompson, Teresa Athletic Secretary
Claire Treadwell Treadwell, Claire Preschool Aide
Gary Waddell Waddell, Gary Teacher
Greg Walker Walker, Greg Buildings and Grounds Administrator
Pat Waller Waller, Pat Administrative Assistant
Laura Whigham Whigham, Laura Clerical
Wesley Whitehead Whitehead, Wesley Teacher
Kim Wilks Wilks, Kim Lunch Assistant
Bonnie Wright Wright, Bonnie Preschool Director
Bonnie Wright Wright, Bonnie Preschool Director
Kara Wright Wright, Kara Teacher
Mark Wright Wright, Mark Rhetoric Principal
Carolyn Wynja Wynja, Carolyn Teacher
Catherine Youngblood Youngblood, Catherine Guidance Counselor